BWF Simples Hommes Classements

Badminton Classements

- nationalité -
BWF Simples Hommes (14.05.2019)
#NomNationalitéPointsTournois
1.Momota KentoJapon10880018
2.Shi YuqiChine8823217
3.Axelsen ViktorDanemark7926415
4.Chou Tien ChenTaïwan7746419
5.Chen LongChine7512817
6.Son Wan HoCorée du Sud7156215
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonésie6378020
8.Christie JonatanIndonésie6318219
9.Srikanth KidambiInde6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaJapon5812720
11.Tsuneyama KantaJapon5800820
12.Antonsen AndersDanemark5529916
13.Verma SameerInde5469118
14.Lin DanChine5427321
15.Sugiarto TommyIndonésie5384019
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5343817
17.Phetpradab KhositThaïlande4923922
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonThaïlande4900722
19.Lu GuangzuChine4696918
20.Lee Zii JiaMalaysie4538013
21.Praneeth B. SaiInde4448714
22.Jorgensen Jan ODanemark4270518
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanemark4258918
24.Prannoy H. S.Inde4242016
25.Thammasin SitthikomThaïlande4167018
26.Lee Dong KeunCorée du Sud4154916
27.Liew DarenMalaysie4129014
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThaïlande4096622
29.Huang YuxiangChine4090017
30.Caljouw MarkPays-Bas3981319
31.Gemke RasmusDanemark3972115
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaïwan3908219
33.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
34.Leverdez BriceFrance3678020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3646118
36.Ouseph RajivAngleterre3622213
37.Sakai KazumasaJapon3567517
38.Zhao JunPengChine3508517
39.Parupalli KashyapInde3485016
40.Dey SubhankarInde3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonésie3269413
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonésie3122815
43.Zilberman MishaIsraël3108019
44.Rouxel ThomasFrance3057018
45.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonésie3054814
46.Lee Hyun IlCorée du Sud295309
47.Loh Kean YewSingapour2937914
48.Verma SourabhInde2915910
49.Zhou ZeqiChine2905013
50.Jayaram AjayInde2892014
51.Heo Kwang HeeCorée du Sud2886912
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrance2880116
53.Corvee LucasFrance2850419
54.Coelho YgorBrésil2850016
55.Chong Wei FengMalaysie2842014
56.Abian Vicen PabloEspagne2787417
57.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonésie2780016
58.Svendsen VictorDanemark2780012
59.Hsu Jen HaoTaïwan2779813
60.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThaïlande2777014
61.Lu Chia HungTaïwan2686016
62.Malkov VladimirRussie2563918
63.Nguyen Tien MinhViêt Nam2557013
63.Igarashi YuJapon2557013
65.Penty TobyAngleterre2441913
66.Lin Yu HsienTaïwan2439012
67.Cordon KevinGuatemala2387312
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalaysie2374014
69.Watanabe KokiJapon235808
70.Vitidsarn KunlavutThaïlande232008
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2304819
72.Sirant SergeyRussie2264415
73.Soong Joo VenMalaysie2237711
74.Penalver Luis EnriqueEspagne2187815
75.Sen LakshyaInde2163810
76.Manjunath MithunInde2131012
77.Bruun KimDanemark2126016
78.Koga MinoruJapon2079411
79.Yang Chih ChiehTaïwan2055814
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonésie1971021
81.Heino EetuFinlande1968020
82.Schaefer KaiAllemagne1963016
83.Burestedt FelixSuède1862014
84.Dani HarsheelInde1862012
85.Claerbout LucasFrance1852014
86.Naraoka KodaiJapon184109
87.Must RaulEstonie1836915
88.Guerrero OsleniCuba181898
89.Pham Cao CuongViêt Nam1815013
90.Koljonen KalleFinlande1804818
91.Cheam June WeiMalaysie179839
92.Takeshita RiichiJapon179107
93.Messerschmidt RasmusDanemark1776016
94.Wraber LukaAutriche1773020
95.Sheng XiaodongCanada1771014
96.Moreels MaximeBelgique1745323
97.Krausz GergelyHongrie1725418
98.Lane AlexAngleterre1700015
99.Rogalski MichalPologne1688717
100.Nguyen NhatIrlande1681813
Settings