BWF Simples Hommes Classements

Badminton Classements

- nationalité -
BWF Simples Hommes (12.02.2019)
#NomNationalitéPointsTournois
1.Momota KentoJapon10475018
2.Shi YuqiChine8742217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaïwan8082419
4.Chen LongChine7513815
5.Son Wan HoCorée du Sud7492218
6.Axelsen ViktorDanemark6861411
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonésie6068018
8.Srikanth KidambiInde6047014
9.Christie JonatanIndonésie5851218
10.Sugiarto TommyIndonésie5764016
11.Nishimoto KentaJapon5690718
12.Lin DanChine5629319
13.Verma SameerInde5571118
14.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5174817
15.Antonsen AndersDanemark5158715
16.Phetpradab KhositThaïlande4867920
17.Wangcharoen KantaphonThaïlande4790321
18.Tsuneyama KantaJapon4774817
19.Prannoy H. S.Inde4561012
20.Lu GuangzuChine4421013
21.Jorgensen Jan ODanemark4363519
22.Lee Dong KeunCorée du Sud4325914
23.Huang YuxiangChine4312014
24.Gemke RasmusDanemark4287413
25.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThaïlande4259520
26.Leverdez BriceFrance4149419
27.Lee Zii JiaMalaysie4134711
28.Praneeth B. SaiInde4129715
29.Liew DarenMalaysie4090015
30.Wang Tzu WeiTaïwan3991214
31.Lee Chong WeiMalaysie397355
32.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanemark3968914
33.Lee Hyun IlCorée du Sud3881010
34.Ouseph RajivAngleterre3878914
35.Caljouw MarkPays-Bas3825018
36.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3772115
37.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3734818
38.Sitthikom ThammasinThaïlande3712015
39.Igarashi YuJapon3525014
40.Sakai KazumasaJapon3480514
41.Hsu Jen HaoTaïwan3470819
42.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonésie3317612
43.Zhao JunPengChine3300013
44.Corvee LucasFrance3199420
45.Svendsen VictorDanemark3149014
46.Coelho YgorBrésil3129015
47.Chong Wei FengMalaysie3105013
48.Dey SubhankarInde3100019
49.Zilberman MishaIsraël3093020
50.Parupalli KashyapInde3080013
51.Zhou ZeqiChine3069010
52.Heo Kwang HeeCorée du Sud3039913
53.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonésie3020012
54.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonésie2944818
55.Verma SourabhInde2889010
56.Popov Toma JuniorFrance2879114
57.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThaïlande2874014
58.Rouxel ThomasFrance2864017
59.Jayaram AjayInde2857012
60.Penty TobyAngleterre2787014
61.Malkov VladimirRussie2724920
62.Abian Vicen PabloEspagne2712920
63.Takeshita RiichiJapon2609012
64.Nguyen Tien MinhViêt Nam2579014
65.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonésie2569016
66.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonésie252509
67.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2458516
68.Lu Chia HungTaïwan2402014
69.Loh Kean YewSingapour2390010
70.Lin Yu HsienTaïwan237109
71.Watanabe KokiJapon235708
72.Cheam June WeiMalaysie2348010
73.Sirant SergeyRussie2331417
74.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonésie2180012
75.Cordon KevinGuatemala2143010
76.Penalver Luis EnriqueEspagne2137818
77.Gurusaidutt Rajah Menuri VenkataInde2055010
78.Claerbout LucasFrance2013413
79.Must RaulEstonie2006313
80.Roovers AlexanderAllemagne1998217
81.Vitidsarn KunlavutThaïlande1991010
82.Soong Joo VenMalaysie1987011
83.Dwicahyo AdeIndonésie1981023
84.Heino EetuFinlande1974018
85.Koljonen KalleFinlande1958020
86.Sheng XiaodongCanada1933013
87.Ludik MilanRépublique Tchèque1929423
88.Wraber LukaAutriche1901020
89.Bruun KimDanemark1897012
90.Pham Cao CuongViêt Nam1875015
91.Yang Chih ChiehTaïwan1866813
92.Messerschmidt RasmusDanemark1854014
93.Krausz GergelyHongrie1823420
94.Manjunath MithunInde1814011
95.Burestedt FelixSuède1810013
96.Hu YunHong Kong180229
97.Mendrek AdamRépublique Tchèque1766419
98.Karunaratne NilukaSri Lanka1754012
99.Soo Teck ZhiMalaysie175308
100.Lale EmreTurquie1740014
Voir plus