BWF Simples Hommes Classements

Badminton Classements

- nationalité -
BWF Simples Hommes (19.03.2019)
#NomNationalitéPointsTournois
1.Momota KentoJapon10895018
2.Shi YuqiChine8578217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaïwan7987419
4.Axelsen ViktorDanemark7669414
5.Chen LongChine7357816
6.Son Wan HoCorée du Sud7156217
7.Srikanth KidambiInde6203014
8.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonésie6078018
9.Sugiarto TommyIndonésie5944017
10.Christie JonatanIndonésie5851218
11.Nishimoto KentaJapon5615718
12.Antonsen AndersDanemark5482916
13.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5324817
14.Verma SameerInde5256119
15.Tsuneyama KantaJapon5219817
16.Lin DanChine4909320
17.Wangcharoen KantaphonThaïlande4796021
18.Phetpradab KhositThaïlande4707920
19.Praneeth B. SaiInde4638716
20.Lu GuangzuChine4433014
21.Lee Zii JiaMalaysie4352711
22.Jorgensen Jan ODanemark4343517
23.Liew DarenMalaysie4276016
24.Prannoy H. S.Inde4201012
25.Gemke RasmusDanemark4171114
26.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanemark4158916
27.Lee Dong KeunCorée du Sud4154914
28.Leverdez BriceFrance4147018
29.Caljouw MarkPays-Bas4146318
30.Huang YuxiangChine3952014
31.Ouseph RajivAngleterre3951215
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaïwan3896215
33.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThaïlande3836519
34.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3781117
35.Thammasin SitthikomThaïlande3712015
36.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
37.Zhao JunPengChine3632015
38.Sakai KazumasaJapon3558516
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaïwan3392816
40.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonésie3317612
41.Lee Chong WeiMalaysie331354
42.Zhou ZeqiChine3278012
43.Dey SubhankarInde3210018
44.Lee Hyun IlCorée du Sud312608
45.Igarashi YuJapon3102013
46.Corvee LucasFrance3094419
47.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonésie3020013
48.Parupalli KashyapInde3008014
49.Heo Kwang HeeCorée du Sud2995912
50.Zilberman MishaIsraël2983018
51.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonésie2944818
52.Jayaram AjayInde2901013
53.Verma SourabhInde2889010
54.Chong Wei FengMalaysie2887013
55.Coelho YgorBrésil2871015
56.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThaïlande2849014
57.Svendsen VictorDanemark2839012
58.Loh Kean YewSingapour2817012
59.Rouxel ThomasFrance2800016
60.Abian Vicen PabloEspagne2789419
61.Popov Toma JuniorFrance2786116
62.Malkov VladimirRussie2671920
63.Penty TobyAngleterre2602916
64.Nguyen Tien MinhViêt Nam2579013
65.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonésie2569016
66.Lu Chia HungTaïwan2563016
67.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonésie252509
68.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2389817
69.Cordon KevinGuatemala2304311
70.Cheam June WeiMalaysie2298012
71.Takeshita RiichiJapon2284010
72.Soo Teck ZhiMalaysie2246010
73.Lin Yu HsienTaïwan2233010
74.Sirant SergeyRussie2143415
75.Soong Joo VenMalaysie2105012
76.Sen LakshyaInde2068810
77.Penalver Luis EnriqueEspagne2051817
78.Watanabe KokiJapon203808
79.Naraoka KodaiJapon2012010
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonésie1981023
81.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonésie1969011
82.Yang Chih ChiehTaïwan1958813
83.Heino EetuFinlande1936019
84.Roovers AlexanderAllemagne1923215
85.Pham Cao CuongViêt Nam1875014
86.Claerbout LucasFrance1868012
87.Must RaulEstonie1864913
88.Burestedt FelixSuède1862013
89.Vitidsarn KunlavutThaïlande183909
90.Koga MinoruJapon182708
91.Ludik MilanRépublique Tchèque1816423
92.Manjunath MithunInde1814011
93.Bruun KimDanemark1807012
94.Hu YunHong Kong180229
95.Koljonen KalleFinlande1789819
96.Krausz GergelyHongrie1763417
97.Karunaratne NilukaSri Lanka1754013
98.Heino IikkaFinlande1742014
99.Moreels MaximeBelgique1730318
100.Sheng XiaodongCanada1730012